Today's predictions
Free tips
Sign Up
Betnotbad
.com
Affiliate program 🎯
Bet of the day
Countries
Find tips
Stats
Reviews
Leave feedback 📢
News channel 🔊
Сhat 💬
Sign In
✖
Sign Up
to unlock all predictions and other features
betnotbad.com
> Today
Today's predictions and betting tips
19.04 Friday
Yesterday
20.04 Saturday
Today
21.04 Sunday
Tomorrow
England
.
Championship
. Regular Season - 44
20.04.2024
Leicester
West Brom
-
-
goals
-2.5
-2.5
u/o
n/a
1x2
1X
1
1.55
X
4.19
2
5.63
20.04.2024
Cardiff
Southampton
-
-
goals
-2.5
-2.5
u/o
n/a
1x2
X2
1
7.23
X
4.76
2
1.4
20.04.2024
Watford
Hull City
-
-
goals
-2.5
-2.5
u/o
n/a
1x2
X2
1
2.85
X
3.45
2
2.38
20.04.2024
Huddersfield
Swansea
-
-
goals
-2.5
-2.5
u/o
n/a
1x2
X2
1
2.11
X
3.49
2
3.3
20.04.2024
Norwich
Bristol City
-
-
goals
-2.5
-2.5
u/o
n/a
1x2
1X
1
1.65
X
3.92
2
4.99
20.04.2024
Rotherham
Birmingham
-
-
goals
-1.5
-2.5
u/o
n/a
1x2
X2
1
5.46
X
3.89
2
1.61
20.04.2024
Stoke City
Plymouth
-
-
goals
-2.5
-1.5
u/o
-3.5
1x2
X2
1
1.83
X
3.45
2
4.43
20.04.2024
Sunderland
Millwall
-
-
goals
-1.5
-2.5
u/o
n/a
1x2
1X
1
2.19
X
3.24
2
3.39
20.04.2024
QPR
Preston
-
-
goals
-1.5
-2.5
u/o
n/a
1x2
1X
1
1.89
X
3.41
2
4.2
England
.
Premier League
. Regular Season - 34
20.04.2024
Brighton
Chelsea
-
-
goals
-2.5
-3.5
u/o
n/a
1x2
X2
1
X
2
20.04.2024
Tottenham
Manchester City
-
-
goals
n/a
n/a
u/o
n/a
1x2
n/a
1
X
2
20.04.2024
Sheffield Utd
Burnley
-
-
goals
-2.5
-2.5
u/o
n/a
1x2
X2
1
2.74
X
3.61
2
2.45
20.04.2024
Manchester United
Newcastle
-
-
goals
-2.5
-2.5
u/o
n/a
1x2
X2
1
X
2
20.04.2024
Luton
Brentford
-
-
goals
-2.5
-2.5
u/o
n/a
1x2
X2
1
3.14
X
3.71
2
2.18
20.04.2024
Wolves
Arsenal
-
-
goals
-1.5
-2.5
u/o
n/a
1x2
X2
1
9.33
X
5.36
2
1.33
France
.
Ligue 1
. Regular Season - 30
20.04.2024
Nantes
Rennes
-
-
goals
-1.5
-2.5
u/o
n/a
1x2
X2
1
2.98
X
3.28
2
2.41
20.04.2024
Lens
Clermont Foot
-
-
goals
-2.5
-1.5
u/o
n/a
1x2
1X
1
1.39
X
4.74
2
8.09
Germany
.
Bundesliga
. Regular Season - 30
20.04.2024
FC Heidenheim
RB Leipzig
-
-
goals
-2.5
-3.5
u/o
n/a
1x2
X2
1
6.19
X
5
2
1.45
20.04.2024
VfL Wolfsburg
Vfl Bochum
-
-
goals
-2.5
-1.5
u/o
n/a
1x2
1X
1
1.78
X
3.93
2
4.3
20.04.2024
1899 Hoffenheim
Borussia Monchengladbach
-
-
goals
-2.5
-2.5
u/o
+1.5
1x2
X2
1
2.13
X
3.98
2
3.05
20.04.2024
1.FC Köln
SV Darmstadt 98
-
-
goals
-2.5
-1.5
u/o
n/a
1x2
1X
1
1.49
X
4.53
2
6.22
20.04.2024
Union Berlin
Bayern Munich
-
-
goals
-1.5
-3.5
u/o
n/a
1x2
2
1
5
X
4.38
2
1.62
Italy
.
Serie A
. Regular Season - 33
20.04.2024
Empoli
Napoli
-
-
goals
-1.5
-2.5
u/o
n/a
1x2
X2
1
4.87
X
3.98
2
1.69
20.04.2024
Verona
Udinese
-
-
goals
-2.5
-1.5
u/o
n/a
1x2
1X
1
2.57
X
3.12
2
2.94
Spain
.
La Liga
. Regular Season - 32
20.04.2024
Celta Vigo
Las Palmas
-
-
goals
-1.5
-1.5
u/o
n/a
1x2
1X
1
1.75
X
3.68
2
4.85
20.04.2024
Rayo Vallecano
Osasuna
-
-
goals
-1.5
-2.5
u/o
n/a
1x2
X2
1
2.2
X
3.09
2
3.66
20.04.2024
Valencia
Real Betis
-
-
goals
-1.5
-1.5
u/o
n/a
1x2
1X
1
2.33
X
3.19
2
3.27
20.04.2024
Girona
Cadiz
-
-
goals
-2.5
-1.5
u/o
n/a
1x2
1X
1
1.41
X
4.8
2
7.68
More football games today
Albania
1st Division
,
2nd Division - Group A
,
Superliga
,
Algeria
Ligue 1
,
Ligue 2
,
Andorra
1a Divisió
,
Angola
Girabola
,
Antigua-And-Barbuda
Premier Division
,
Argentina
Copa de la Liga Profesional
,
Primera B Metropolitana
,
Primera C
,
Primera Nacional
,
Torneo Federal A
,
Torneo Promocional Amateur
,
Armenia
First League
,
Australia
A-League
,
Brisbane Premier League
,
Capital Territory NPL
,
Capital Territory NPL 2
,
NNSW League 1
,
New South Wales NPL
,
New South Wales NPL 2
,
Northern NSW NPL
,
Northern Territory Premier League
,
Queensland NPL
,
Queensland Premier League
,
South Australia NPL
,
South Australia State League 1
,
Tasmania NPL
,
Tasmania Northern Championship
,
Tasmania Southern Championship
,
Victoria NPL
,
Victoria NPL 2
,
Western Australia NPL
,
Western Australia State League 1
,
Austria
2. Liga
,
Bundesliga
,
Landesliga - Burgenland
,
Landesliga - Karnten
,
Landesliga - Niederosterreich
,
Landesliga - Oberosterreich
,
Landesliga - Salzburg
,
Landesliga - Steiermark
,
Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga
,
Landesliga - Wien
,
Regionalliga - Mitte
,
Regionalliga - Ost
,
Regionalliga - West
,
Azerbaidjan
Premyer Liqa
,
Bangladesh
Premier League
,
Belarus
1. Division
,
Premier League
,
Belgium
Challenger Pro League
,
First Amateur Division
,
Jupiler Pro League
,
Provincial - West-Vlaanderen
,
Reserve Pro League
,
Second Amateur Division - ACFF
,
Second Amateur Division - VFV A
,
Second Amateur Division - VFV B
,
Super League Women
,
Third Amateur Division - ACFF B
,
Third Amateur Division - VFV A
,
Benin
Championnat National
,
Bolivia
Primera División
,
Bosnia
1st League - FBiH
,
1st League - RS
,
Premijer Liga
,
Botswana
Premier League
,
Brazil
Amapaense
,
Baiano U20
,
Brasileiro Women
,
Catarinense U20
,
Cearense - 2
,
Copa Rio U20
,
Gaúcho - 2
,
Goiano U20
,
Maranhense
,
Paranaense U20
,
Paulista - A3
,
Paulista - A4
,
Paulista - U20
,
Pernambucano - U20
,
Rondoniense
,
Roraimense
,
Serie A
,
Serie B
,
Serie C
,
Bulgaria
First League
,
Second League
,
Third League - Northeast
,
Third League - Northwest
,
Third League - Southeast
,
Third League - Southwest
,
Cambodia
C-League
,
Cameroon
Elite One
,
Canada
Canadian Premier League
,
Chile
Primera B
,
Primera División
,
Segunda División
,
China
FA Cup
,
League One
,
Super League
,
Colombia
Liga Femenina
,
Primera A
,
Primera B
,
Congo
Ligue 1
,
Congo-DR
Ligue 1
,
Costa-Rica
Liga de Ascenso
,
Primera División
,
Croatia
First NL
,
HNL
,
Second NL
,
Third NL - Istok
,
Third NL - Jug
,
Third NL - Sjever
,
Third NL - Sredite
,
Third NL - Zapad
,
Cyprus
1. Division
,
2. Division
,
3. Division
,
Czech-Republic
1. Liga U19
,
1. Liga Women
,
3. liga - CFL A
,
3. liga - CFL B
,
3. liga - MSFL
,
4. liga - Divizie A
,
4. liga - Divizie B
,
4. liga - Divizie C
,
4. liga - Divizie D
,
4. liga - Divizie E
,
4. liga - Divizie F
,
Czech Liga
,
FNL
,
Denmark
1. Division
,
2nd Division - Group 1
,
3. Division
,
Denmark Series - Promotion Round
,
Denmark Series - Relegation Round
,
Kvindeliga
,
Dominican-Republic
Liga Mayor
,
England
Championship
,
FA Cup
,
FA WSL
,
League One
,
League Two
,
National League
,
National League - North
,
National League - South
,
Non League Div One - Isthmian North
,
Non League Div One - Isthmian South Central
,
Non League Div One - Isthmian South East
,
Non League Div One - Northern East
,
Non League Div One - Northern Midlands
,
Non League Div One - Northern West
,
Non League Div One - Southern Central
,
Non League Div One - Southern South
,
Non League Premier - Isthmian
,
Non League Premier - Northern
,
Non League Premier - Southern Central
,
Non League Premier - Southern South
,
Premier League
,
Premier League 2 Division One
,
Professional Development League
,
U18 Premier League - North
,
U18 Premier League - South
,
Women's Championship
,
Estonia
Meistriliiga
,
Eswatini
Premier League
,
Ethiopia
Premier League
,
Faroe-Islands
1. Deild
,
Meistaradeildin
,
Fiji
National Football League
,
Finland
Kakkonen - Lohko A
,
Kakkonen - Lohko B
,
Kakkonen - Lohko C
,
Kansallinen Liiga
,
Suomen Cup
,
Veikkausliiga
,
Ykkönen
,
Ykkösliiga
,
France
Ligue 1
,
Ligue 2
,
National 2 - Group A
,
National 2 - Group B
,
National 2 - Group C
,
National 2 - Group D
,
National 3 - Group A
,
National 3 - Group B
,
National 3 - Group C
,
National 3 - Group D
,
National 3 - Group E
,
National 3 - Group F
,
National 3 - Group G
,
National 3 - Group H
,
National 3 - Group I
,
National 3 - Group J
,
National 3 - Group K
,
Georgia
Erovnuli Liga
,
Germany
2. Bundesliga
,
3. Liga
,
Bundesliga
,
Frauen Bundesliga
,
Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg
,
Oberliga - Bayern Nord
,
Oberliga - Bayern Süd
,
Oberliga - Bremen
,
Oberliga - Hamburg
,
Oberliga - Hessen
,
Oberliga - Niedersachsen
,
Oberliga - Nordost-Nord
,
Oberliga - Nordost-Süd
,
Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
,
Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein
,
Regionalliga - Bayern
,
Regionalliga - Nord
,
Regionalliga - Nordost
,
Regionalliga - SudWest
,
Regionalliga - West
,
U19 Bundesliga
,
Ghana
Premier League
,
Greece
Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
,
Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
,
Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
,
Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
,
Super League 1
,
Super League 2
,
Guadeloupe
Division d'Honneur
,
Guinea
Ligue 1
,
Honduras
Liga Nacional
,
Hong-Kong
Premier League
,
Hungary
NB I
,
NB II
,
Iceland
Úrvalsdeild
,
India
I-League - 2nd Division
,
Indian Super League
,
Indonesia
Liga 1
,
Iraq
Iraqi League
,
Ireland
First Division
,
Israel
Ligat Ha'al
,
Italy
Campionato Primavera - 1
,
Campionato Primavera - 2
,
Serie A
,
Serie A Women
,
Serie B
,
Serie C - Girone A
,
Serie D - Girone G
,
Serie D - Girone I
,
Ivory-Coast
Ligue 1
,
Japan
J1 League
,
J2 League
,
J3 League
,
Kazakhstan
Premier League
,
Kenya
FKF Premier League
,
Super League
,
Kosovo
Superliga
,
Latvia
1. Liga
,
Lebanon
Cup
,
Lesotho
Premier League
,
Libya
Premier League
,
Lithuania
A Lyga
,
Cup
,
Luxembourg
National Division
,
Macao
Primeira Divisão
,
Macedonia
First League
,
Second League
,
Malawi
Super League
,
Mali
Première Division
,
Malta
Challenge League
,
Premier League
,
Mexico
Liga MX
,
Liga Premier Serie A
,
Liga Premier Serie B
,
U23 League
,
Moldova
Liga 1
,
Super Liga
,
Mongolia
Premier League
,
Montenegro
Second League
,
Morocco
Botola 2
,
Botola Pro
,
Netherlands
Derde Divisie - Saturday
,
Derde Divisie - Sunday
,
Eerste Divisie
,
Eredivisie Women
,
Tweede Divisie
,
U18 Divisie 1
,
U21 Divisie 1
,
New-Zealand
National League - Central
,
National League - Northern
,
National League - Southern
,
Nicaragua
Primera Division
,
Nigeria
NPFL
,
Northern-Ireland
Championship
,
Premier Intermediate League
,
Premiership
,
Norway
1. Division
,
1. Division Women
,
2. Division - Group 1
,
2. Division - Group 2
,
3. Division - Girone 1
,
3. Division - Girone 2
,
3. Division - Girone 3
,
3. Division - Girone 4
,
3. Division - Girone 5
,
3. Division - Girone 6
,
Toppserien
,
Panama
Liga Panameña de Fútbol
,
Paraguay
Division Intermedia
,
Division Profesional - Apertura
,
Peru
Primera División
,
Philippines
PFL
,
Poland
Central Youth League
,
Ekstraklasa
,
Ekstraliga Women
,
I Liga
,
II Liga - East
,
III Liga - Group 1
,
III Liga - Group 2
,
III Liga - Group 3
,
III Liga - Group 4
,
Portugal
Júniores U19
,
Liga 3
,
Primeira Liga
,
Segunda Liga
,
Qatar
Second Division
,
Romania
Liga 1 Feminin
,
Liga I
,
Liga II
,
Liga III - Serie 1
,
Liga III - Serie 10
,
Liga III - Serie 2
,
Liga III - Serie 3
,
Liga III - Serie 4
,
Liga III - Serie 5
,
Liga III - Serie 6
,
Liga III - Serie 7
,
Liga III - Serie 8
,
Liga III - Serie 9
,
Russia
First League
,
Premier League
,
Second League - Group 1
,
Second League - Group 2
,
Second League - Group 4
,
Second League A - Spring Season Gold
,
Second League A - Spring Season Silver
,
Supreme Division Women
,
Rwanda
National Soccer League
,
San-Marino
Campionato
,
Saudi-Arabia
Pro League
,
Scotland
Championship
,
FA Cup
,
Football League - Highland League
,
Football League - Lowland League
,
League One
,
League Two
,
Serbia
Prva Liga
,
Srpska Liga - Belgrade
,
Srpska Liga - East
,
Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
,
Srpska Liga - West
,
Super Liga
,
Slovakia
2. liga
,
3. liga - East
,
3. liga - West
,
I Liga - Women
,
Super Liga
,
Slovenia
1. SNL
,
2. SNL
,
South-Africa
1st Division
,
Diski Challenge
,
Premier Soccer League
,
South-Korea
K League 1
,
K League 2
,
K3 League
,
Spain
La Liga
,
Primera División Femenina
,
Primera División RFEF - Group 1
,
Primera División RFEF - Group 2
,
Segunda División
,
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1
,
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
,
Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
,
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
,
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
,
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10
,
Tercera División RFEF - Group 11
,
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
,
Tercera División RFEF - Group 15
,
Tercera División RFEF - Group 16
,
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17
,
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
,
Tercera División RFEF - Group 2
,
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3
,
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
,
Tercera División RFEF - Group 5
,
Tercera División RFEF - Group 6
,
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8
,
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
,
Sweden
Allsvenskan
,
Damallsvenskan
,
Division 2 - Norra Götaland
,
Division 2 - Norra Svealand
,
Division 2 - Norrland
,
Division 2 - Södra Svealand
,
Division 2 - Västra Götaland
,
Division 2 - Östra Götaland
,
Elitettan
,
Ettan - Norra
,
Ettan - Södra
,
Superettan
,
Switzerland
1. Liga Classic - Group 1
,
1. Liga Classic - Group 2
,
1. Liga Classic - Group 3
,
1. Liga Promotion
,
2. Liga Interregional - Group 1
,
2. Liga Interregional - Group 2
,
2. Liga Interregional - Group 3
,
2. Liga Interregional - Group 4
,
Challenge League
,
Super League
,
Syria
Premier League
,
Tajikistan
Vysshaya Liga
,
Tanzania
Ligi kuu Bara
,
Thailand
Thai League 1
,
Thai League 2
,
Tunisia
Cup
,
Turkey
1. Lig
,
Süper Lig
,
Turkmenistan
Ýokary Liga
,
USA
MLS Next Pro
,
Major League Soccer
,
NISA
,
NWSL Women
,
USL Championship
,
USL League One
,
Uganda
Premier League
,
Ukraine
Druha Liga
,
Persha Liga
,
Premier League
,
U19 League
,
United-Arab-Emirates
Division 1
,
Pro League
,
Uruguay
Primera División - Apertura
,
Uzbekistan
Cup
,
Venezuela
Primera División
,
Wales
FAW Championship
,
World
AFC U23 Asian Cup
,
All-Island Cup - Women
,
CAF Champions League
,
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
,
Friendlies Clubs
,
UEFA Champions League Women
,
Zambia
Super League
,
Zimbabwe
Premier Soccer League
,